#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #UFC 217

Mario Micale

  • 10 fights
  • 535 views

Mario Micale
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mario
Last Name: Micale
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: June 13, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Akron, Ohio United States
Hometown: Akron, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Amateur Fights