MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Paul Daley #Conor McGregor

  • 1 fights
  • 582 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joseph
Last Name: Dabila
Nickname: El Diablo
Date of Birth: September 01, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 320 lbs (145 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cleveland,Ohio United States
Hometown: Cleveland,Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Kajukenpo, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Karate Institute
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights