#Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 229 #Daniel Cormier

Marilia Santos

  • 10 fights
  • 73 views

Marilia Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marilia
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Chocolate
Date of Birth: December 10, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Felix, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Felix, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Peso Pesado Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KLF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Weili Zhang Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 14
Aug 28, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Qihui Yan Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 7
Dec 15, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dayanne Espadas XFL - CDMX October 2016
Oct 14, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:03
Win Erica Alcantara SSF - Sidney Sibamba Fight 5
Aug 13, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mayra Bueno Silva SSF - Sidney Sibamba Fight 4
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Kate Aroa XFCI - XFC International 11
Sep 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Aline Sattelmayer MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 7
Nov 15, 2014
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Gina Naja FF1 - Frajola Fight 1
Aug 09, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:19
Win Chayani Mendes IFC - Iron Fight Combat 7
May 30, 2014
TKO (Punches and Knees) 1 3:09
Win Erika Carvalho Lions FC 5 - Lions Fighting Championship 5
Jun 01, 2013
KO 1 TBD

Professional Fights