#UFC Fight Night 180 #UFC 254 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Dustin Poirier #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #UFC 229 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC 218 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Daniel Cormier #Edson Barboza #Leon Edwards #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones

Luciano Oliveira

  • 3 fights
  • 823 views


Luciano Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Luciano
Last Name: Oliveira
Nickname: Lula
Date of Birth: July 22, 1976 (age 44)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Leives Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Milano in the Cage

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Valerio Saronni MITC - Milano in the Cage 4
May 03, 2014
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:30
Loss Rich Crunkilton WEC 4 - Rumble Under The Sun
Aug 31, 2002
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:55
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights