#UFC on ESPN 46 #UFC 288 #KSW 83 #UFC Fight Night 223 #UFC 289 #UFC 287 #UFC on ESPN 44 #ONE Fight Night 10 #UFC on ABC 4 #Michael Chandler #UFC 284 #Alexander Volkanovski #Bellator 295 #UFC Fight Night 222 #UFC 285 #UFC 280 #UFC 286 #UFC 281 #BKFC 41 #Amir Albazi

Louis King


Louis King
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Louis
Last Name: King
Nickname: K.O.
Date of Birth: December 27, 1984 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warrington MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BAMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Fabien Edwards BAMMA 33 - Scope vs. Lebout
Dec 15, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:15
Win Andrei Monzolo UCMMA 30 - Ultimate Challenge MMA 30
Oct 06, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 2:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos