#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Gerald Meerschaert #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Tyson Nam

Leonard Delarmino

  • 8 fights
  • 485 views


Leonard Delarmino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leonard
Last Name: Delarmino
Nickname: Pac-Man 2
Date of Birth: November 24, 1985 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Philippines
Hometown: Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Capanay
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yeong Gwang Choi Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 10
Aug 24, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:31
Loss Cheng Jie Wu Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 8
Mar 30, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Xian Ji Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 7
Feb 11, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:52
Loss Rex Delara URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2011
Oct 16, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 10:00
Win Cary Bullos URCC Cebu 6 - Respect
Jan 14, 2011
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:30
Win Luke Mark Catubig URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2010
Oct 17, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:20
Win Joemarie Penero URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2009
Oct 17, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 6:58
Win Leo Gaerlan URCC Cebu 4 - Proving Ground
Jun 20, 2009
TKO 2 6:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Leonard Delarmino
Win
 
Leo Gaerlan
Loss

Leo Gaerlan

(0 - 0)

Related Videos