MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Quinton Rampage Jackson

  • 21 fights
  • 1045 views

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Gibbons
Nickname: Franchise
Date of Birth: September 12, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Greencastle, Indiana
Hometown: Greencastle, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: C4-MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights