MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Lorenz Larkin #Yushin Okami #Roy Nelson

  • 15 fights
  • 1367 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Keon
Last Name: Caldwell
Nickname: The Black Assassin
Date of Birth: November 16, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moultrie, Georgia
Hometown: Moultrie, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Reality
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights