#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #Hakeem Dawodu #Khamzat Chimaev #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #UFC 249 #Dustin Poirier

Kent Rexford

  • 7 fights
  • 648 views


Kent Rexford
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kent
Last Name: Rexford
Nickname: Uncle
Date of Birth: February 08, 1976 (age 44)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: McHenry, Illinois United States
Hometown: McHenry, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wrecking Ball
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFO

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Devin Morris XFO 47 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 47
Mar 29, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:58
Loss Darren Jacoby XFO 42 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 42
Dec 10, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 4:13
Win Quartus Stitt XFO 41 - Outdoor War 7
Sep 03, 2011
Submission (Punches) 2 1:17
Win PJ Cajigas XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 39
May 13, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:47
Loss Daniel Vizcaya Cut Throat MMA - Supremacy 2
Feb 19, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights