#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Melvin Manhoef #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Tony Ferguson #Cory Sandhagen #Jon Jones #Song Yadong #UFC Fight Night 209 #Conor McGregor #UFC 278 #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 276 #Kevin Holland #Israel Adesanya

Kailin Hill

  • 10 fights
  • 343 views

Kailin Hill
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kailin
Last Name: Hill
Nickname: Kailan
Date of Birth: December 01, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dos Palos, California, United States
Hometown: Dos Palos, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Independent
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SHP

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Athlone Dobson SHP 57 - Strike Hard Productions 57
Nov 07, 2020
KO 1 0:35
Loss Impa Kasanganay Dana White's Contender Series - Season 3, Episode 10
Aug 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jhonovan Pati LFA 63 - Krantz vs. Patterson
Mar 29, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andre Walker LFA 54 - Mazo vs. Yariwake
Nov 16, 2018
KO (Spinning Back Fist) 1 0:11
Win Adam Fugitt LFA 51 - Gibson vs. Erak
Sep 28, 2018
KO (Punch) 1 1:31
Win Alex Thompson LFA 45 - Silva vs. Barnes
Jul 20, 2018
KO (Head Kicks) 1 1:18
NC Jumoke Hunter URCC 29 - Conquest
Jan 07, 2017
NC (Overturned by CSAC) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights