#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Conor McGregor

Justus Minardi

  • 10 fights
  • 21 views

Justus Minardi
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Justus
Last Name: Minardi
Nickname: Fruit Ninja
Date of Birth: August 29, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Park City, Utah, United States
Hometown: Park City, Utah, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jeremy Horn's Elite Performance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mountain Force MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Nick Clem MTF 1 - Mountain Force MMA 1
Mar 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights