#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Magomed Ankalayev #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Ion Cutelaba #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Daniel Cormier #UFC 229 #Tai Tuivasa #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Lauren Taylor #Stefan Struve

Cezly Collard

  • 7 fights
  • 18 views


Cezly Collard
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cezly
Last Name: Collard
Nickname: Chaos
Date of Birth: November 01, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rock Springs, Wyoming, United States
Hometown: Rock Springs, Wyoming, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Jeremy Horn's Elite Fight Night
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights