#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Sijara Eubanks #Ketlen Vieira #Brad Riddell #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #UFC 251 #Khadis Ibragimov #Danilo Marques #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178

Juan Beltran

  • 6 fights
  • 667 views


Juan Beltran
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Juan
Last Name: Beltran
Nickname: Sin Miedo
Date of Birth: January 01, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Los Angeles, Baja California United States
Hometown: Los Angeles, Baja California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Vo Sci Acadamy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Austin H. Wilson KOTC - Energetic Pursuit
Feb 24, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:33
Win Andre Ewell Gladiator Challenge - Rampage
Oct 22, 2016
Submission (Choke) 3 4:10
Win David Wright Gladiator Challenge - Unfinished Business
Jun 25, 2016
Submission (Choke) 1 0:31
Win Joe Diaz LAW 3 - November to Remember
Nov 19, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:12
Win Carlos Ochoa LAW 1 - Heatwave
Jul 16, 2011
TKO (Elbows) 1 2:18
Win Alfredo Ruiz GFO - Road to Glory
Sep 01, 2007
DQ (Illegal Knee to a Downed Opponent) 1 3:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos