#UFC 251 #Max Holloway #Jorge Masvidal #Kamaru Usman #Alexander Volkanovski #Petr Yan #Jose Aldo #Rose Namajunas #Jessica Andrade #Paige VanZant #Amanda Ribas #Volkan Oezdemir #Jiri Prochazka #KSW 53 #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #Makwan Amirkhani #Colby Covington

Joshua Moore

  • 4 fights
  • 571 views


Joshua Moore
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: The Problem
Date of Birth: May 05, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Akron, Ohio United States
Hometown: Akron, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Beatdown
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Matthew Garretson NAAFS - Caged Fury 18
Aug 25, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos