MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 29 fights
  • 634 views

Joriedson Reis de Souza
Login to update photo

23 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joriedson
Last Name: Reis de Souza
Nickname: Fein
Date of Birth: March 15, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 121 lbs (54.9 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Para Brazil
Hometown: Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: One Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights