#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

John Barnard

  • 5 fights
  • 489 views

John Barnard
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Barnard
Nickname: Untameable
Date of Birth: June 01, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: God's Army
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Cory Gower MFC 40 - Crowned Kings
May 09, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Tony Rodrigues Destiny MMA - Na Koa 4
Jan 25, 2014
TKO TBD
Win Harvey Nakamura Star Elite Cage Fighting - Bombs Away
Dec 07, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights