MENU
#Bellator 179 #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #UFC 202 #Jessica Andrade

  • 19 fights
  • 722 views

Johan van Staden
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Johan
Last Name: van Staden
Nickname: The Gun
Date of Birth: March 02, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kevin Thomas Fight Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights