#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chan Sung Jung #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #UFC New York

Keith Theologo

  • 5 fights
  • 1195 views

Keith Theologo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Keith
Last Name: Theologo
Nickname: Khaos
Date of Birth: December 28, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: South Africa, Pretoria
Hometown: Pretoria, Gauteng South Africa
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team CIT
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Armand Debruge EFC Africa - Extreme Fighting Championship Africa 10
Sep 01, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:51
Loss Gavin Green Fight Force 13 - Fight for Glory
May 05, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Johan van Staden Fight Force 12 - Outrage
Mar 31, 2011
Decision TBD
Win Ian Swart XFC Africa - Fight Club 5
Mar 03, 2011
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Win Justin Hawkey Fight Force 11 - Aftermath
Jan 30, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21

Professional Fights