#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Chael Sonnen #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Nate Diaz #Fight Night New York #Michael Bisping

Jedrzej Mackowiak

  • 9 fights
  • 56 views

Jedrzej Mackowiak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jedrzej
Last Name: Mackowiak
Nickname: Walujew
Date of Birth: March 04, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 258 lbs (117 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rawicz, Poland
Hometown: Rawicz, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ankos MMA Poznan
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Krwawy Sport

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Johnny Walker Krwawy Sport 1 - Southampton
Mar 11, 2018
KO (Knee and Punches) 2 2:42
NC Charbel Diab VIP Fight Night 1 - Dubai
Nov 04, 2017
NC (Overturned by Promoter) 1 2:39
Win Florian Navarro SWG 12 - Mackowiak vs Navarro
Nov 12, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:55
Win Anatoli Ciumac MTC - Fight Night 7
Oct 15, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Szymon Bajor KSW 34 - New Order
Mar 05, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Marcin Gulas KSW 31 - Materla vs. Drwal
May 23, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:57
Win Erik Kunzo WFC - Wenglorz Fight Cup 5
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 TBD
Win Tihamer Brunner WFC - Wenglorz Fight Cup 5
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Przemyslaw Nyga SWG 2 - Combat Sports Show
Oct 05, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:08

Professional Fights