#UFC 254 #Bellator 250 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Anderson Silva #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC Fight Night 181 #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Dustin Poirier #Uriah Hall #UFC 229 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Israel Adesanya

Jamall Johnson

  • 4 fights
  • 658 views


Jamall Johnson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamall
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: The X Factor
Date of Birth: January 24, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brazen Boxing & MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Randy Smith BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 44
May 14, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:16
Win Adrian Belcarris CPWC - Central Pennsylvania Warrior Challenge 10
Feb 19, 2011
Submission (Punches) 3 0:24
Win Erik Purcell LITC 3 - Locked in the Cage 3
Apr 10, 2010
Submission (Punches) 1 2:39
Loss Tim Williams LITC 1 - Locked in the Cage 1
Nov 20, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights