#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 303 #Tatsuro Taira #Alex Perez #UFC 302 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC 300 #Sha Yilan #Jimmy Flick #Nate Maness #Rizin 47 #UFC on ABC 6 #Douglas Silva de Andrade #UFC 304 #Miles Johns #Josefine Knutsson #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #Jose Johnson #Adam Fugitt

Jade Jorand


Jade Jorand
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jade
Last Name: Jorand
Nickname: The Princess
Date of Birth: October 10, 2000 (age 23)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Werdum Training Center Bordeaux
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combate Global

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Katie Perez Combate Global - Briseno vs. Urena
Jul 08, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Irene Rivera Combate Global - Gavidia vs. Vazquez
Mar 11, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Giulla Chinello Combate Global - Reina o Nada
Sep 24, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Marina Sanchez Combate Global - Martinez vs. Vergara
May 27, 2022
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Gloria Bravo Combate Global - Cordero vs. Bandejas
Sep 03, 2021
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:36
Loss Monika Chochlikova Bellator 247 - Daley vs. Anderson
Oct 01, 2020
Submission (Body Triangle) 2 3:50

Professional Fights

Related Videos