#UFC Fight Night 164 #UFC Fight Night 137 #Jan Blachowicz #Jacare Souza #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 244 #UFC 230 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 119 #Israel Adesanya #Ben Askren #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Nick Diaz #Demian Maia #UFC 241

Isaiah William

  • 8 fights
  • 402 views


Isaiah William
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Isaiah
Last Name: William
Nickname: Izzy
Date of Birth: January 16, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 166 lbs (75.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Akron, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PA Cage Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel Tolbert PACF - PA Cage Fight 32
Jun 16, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:11
Loss Paul Sims Maverick MMA 6 - Birchler vs. Hamill
Apr 14, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:13
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights