#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Conor McGregor #Khalil Rountree #UFC on FOX 23 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #25th Anniversary Event

Henerson Duarte

  • 16 fights
  • 69 views

Henerson Duarte
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Henerson
Last Name: Duarte
Nickname: Nenem
Date of Birth: April 25, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil
Hometown: Porto Velho, Rondonia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sparta Nenem Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Marcos Silva do Nascimento NC - Nauas Combat 10
May 05, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:45
Win Rafael Ferreira Macharet BFL - Brasil Fight League MMA
Apr 14, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 4:25
Win Alcione Mariano Dias HCC 15 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 15
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 4:15
Loss Luciano Palhano TWC 4 - The Warriors Combat 4
May 13, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:25
Win Joel Soares NFC - Natal Fight Championship 13
Jan 28, 2017
KO (Punch) 3 2:13
Win Moises Nascimento HC - Humaita Combat 2
Nov 19, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:54
Loss Rogerio Matias da Conceicao NFC - Natal Fight Championship 11
Aug 06, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:38
Loss Willian Cillin Thunder Fight 7 - Maluko vs. Thiago
Jun 25, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:27
Loss Nathan Schulte MF - Max Fight 18
May 21, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Antonio Magno Aspera FC 30 - Cricri vs. Nenem
Dec 19, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:59
Win Lorival Neto FTJO - Fight Team Junior Oliveira 10
Aug 29, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:56
Win Rafael Ceara EFC - Energy Fight Champions
Apr 11, 2015
TKO (Front Kick and Punches) 1 4:10
Win Rodrigo Lima Novais RFC - Rolim Fight Combat 2
Apr 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:58
Win Adriano Souza Selva MMA - ExpoAcre 2013
Aug 04, 2013
Submission (Armbar) TBD
Win Jemerson Nunes JGFC - J. Gomes Fight Championship
Dec 01, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:50
Win Fernando Lanza Selva MMA - Rio Branco
Oct 12, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:03

Professional Fights