#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #Anderson Silva #GSP #Ronda Rousey #Chael Sonnen #Michael Bisping #UFC 217

Helen Harper

  • 7 fights
  • 191 views

Helen Harper
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Helen
Last Name: Harper
Nickname: Hellraiser
Date of Birth: May 05, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Andy Roberts BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lena Ovchynnikova Bellator 177 - Dantas vs. Higo
Apr 14, 2017
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Sofie Langsford SS - MMA Showdown 5
May 23, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Cortney Casey PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 47
Mar 13, 2015
TKO (Knee to the Body) 1 3:42
Win Nayra Acosta Say Uncle Promotions - Say Uncle 2
Oct 11, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:37
Win Liezel Lumindas Ultimate Beatdown 12 - Get Real
Aug 31, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:55
Win Zhen Wei MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 6
May 25, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 0:18

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights