#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #UFC 229 #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Anderson Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251

Hanna Gujwan

  • 11 fights
  • 37 views


Hanna Gujwan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hanna
Last Name: Gujwan
Nickname: Tyson
Date of Birth: April 23, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 107 lbs (48.5 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rzeszow, Poland
Hometown: Rzeszow, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MT Millenium Rzeszow
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EOC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Fiona Chrystall Evolution Of Combat - Fight Night 6
Feb 15, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 TBD
Loss Olga Michalska Babilon MMA 11 - Skibinski vs. Nalgiev
Dec 13, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Anita Bekus EFN 4 - Envio Fight Night '19
Sep 22, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Claire Lopez LFN 9 - Tic Tac Toe
May 12, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:51
Loss Minna Grusander LFN 8 - Double Trouble 2
Dec 16, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:10
Loss Rena Kubota Rizin 4 - Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2016: Final Round
Dec 31, 2016
KO (Kick to the Body) 3 2:47
Win Diana Tapalaj LFN 2 - Ladies Fight Night
Apr 01, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights