#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Casey Kenney #Sam Alvey #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Alex Oliveira #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Chael Sonnen

Claire Lopez

  • 6 fights
  • 47 views


Claire Lopez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Claire
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: November 04, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (163 cm)
Location: Paris
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Blackout Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/klaire.lopez
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://instagram.com/Klr_lopez
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danni Neilan Bellator Milan - Edwards vs. van Steenis
Sep 26, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:45
Win Anna Astvik SMMA - Shogun MMA 2
Jul 13, 2019
KO (Ground & Pound) 2 TBD
Loss Nicole Stoll GMC 15 - German MMA Championship 15
Jun 30, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:28
Win Hanna Gujwan LFN 9 - Tic Tac Toe
May 12, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:51
Win Alexandra Alvarez RLFC MMA - Red Lions Fighting Championship 2
Apr 07, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:10
Win Laila Sekaf GFA - Gladiator Fighting Arena 9
Nov 25, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos