#UFC Argentina #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Guido Carlo

  • 3 fights
  • 2006 views

Guido Carlo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Guido
Last Name: Carlo
Nickname: Gandola
Date of Birth: April 25, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Aruba
Hometown: O'stad
Fighting Styles: JUDO-MMA
Affiliations: ATF Militia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Instinct MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Anthony Alirez Instinct MMA - Instinct Fighting 2
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Leg Kicks) 1 1:05
Loss Icho Larenas TKO 34 - Sims vs. Bosse
Jun 07, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 4:21
Win Ben Gallant TKO 33 - Battle In Paradise
Apr 18, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights