#UFC 231 #Bellator MMA #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Conor McGregor

Gage Duhon

  • 10 fights
  • 63 views

Gage Duhon
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gage
Last Name: Duhon
Nickname: The Dominator
Date of Birth: January 25, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Scott, Louisiana, United States
Hometown: Scott, Louisiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Universal Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Matthew Mooney LFC 58 - Legacy Fighting Championship 58
Jul 22, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:14
Win Kolton Englund LFC 48 - Legacy Fighting Championship 48
Nov 13, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Loss Sage Northcutt LFC 42 - Legacy Fighting Championship 42
Jun 26, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:26
Loss Josh Davilla WFC - World Fighting Championships 35
Feb 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tolutomi Agunblade CGC - Crimson Gloves Championship
Nov 15, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:55
Win Joshua LaGrange WFC 23 - Battle at the Belle
Jun 21, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:33
Win Phillip Platt USA MMA - Lafayette vs The World 3
May 24, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:20
Win Todd Cochran In Ya Face - Caged Warrior Championship 3
Mar 29, 2014
Submission 2 2:11

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights