#UFC 225 #Yoel Romero #Robert Whittaker #Colby Covington #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #CM Punk #DWTNCS #Mike Jackson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Rafael dos Anjos #Alistair Overeem #Chicago #Holly Holm

Fallon Fox

  • 7 fights
  • 2097 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fallon
Last Name: Fox
Nickname: The Queen of Swords
Date of Birth: November 29, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Janjira Muay Thai, Midwest Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Capital City Cage Wars

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tamikka Brents CCCW - The Undertaking
Sep 13, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:17
Win Heather Bassett XFO 50 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 50
Mar 21, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:44
Loss Ashlee Evans-Smith CFA 12 - Sampo vs. Thao
Oct 12, 2013
TKO (Punches) 3 3:15
Win Al-Lanna Jones CFA 11 - Kyle vs. Wiuff
May 24, 2013
Submission (Shin Choke) 3 3:36
Win Ericka Newsome CFA 10 - McSweeney vs. Staring
Mar 02, 2013
KO (Knee) 1 0:39
Win Elisha Helsper KOTC - Wild Card
May 17, 2012
TKO (Injury) 1 2:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights