#UFC on ESPN 6 #UFC 220 #Yair Rodriguez #Jeremy Stephens #Dominick Reyes #Chris Weidman #UFC Fight Night 81 #Greg Hardy #UFC Fight Night 161 #UFC on Fox 19 #Maycee Barber #Joe Lauzon #Gillian Robertson #Jonathan Pearce #Israel Adesanya #Deron Winn #Bellator 232 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 243 #UFC Fight Night 159

Elisha Helsper

  • 5 fights
  • 801 views


Elisha Helsper
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elisha
Last Name: Helsper
Nickname: Knuckles
Date of Birth: February 06, 1983 (age 36)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, United States
Hometown: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hadley Griffith CS - CageSport 25
Jul 06, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fallon Fox KOTC - Wild Card
May 17, 2012
TKO (Injury) 1 2:00
Loss Zoila Gurgel Strikeforce - Challengers 4
Nov 06, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lisa Ward-Ellis Coeur d'Alene Casino - Fight Night
Jul 28, 2007
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:59
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights