#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Bellator MMA #Tony Ferguson #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Ronda Rousey #Anderson Silva #Michael Bisping #UFC 217

Ella Tang

  • 4 fights
  • 533 views

Ella Tang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ella
Last Name: Tang
Nickname: Ice Cool
Date of Birth: October 15, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 136 lbs (61.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Hometown: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: TNT Kickboxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Just MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ting Du Just MMA 4 - Just CKF: Guangzhou
May 12, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:14
Loss Ramona Pascual IMPI World Series - Asia 4
Aug 20, 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Loss Desi Rahayu One FC 17 - Era of Champions
Jun 14, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sun Jiao MC - Martial Combat 11
Oct 15, 2010
TKO (Punches) 3 4:25

Professional Fights