#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Desi Rahayu

  • 1 fights
  • 175 views

Desi Rahayu
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Desi
Last Name: Rahayu
Nickname: Eagle Eyes
Date of Birth: January 10, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tigershark Fighting Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ella Tang One FC 17 - Era of Champions
Jun 14, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos