#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 210 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 209 #UFC 278 #Cory Sandhagen #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Song Yadong #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Kamaru Usman #Floyd Mayweather #Israel Adesanya

Elina Kallionidou

  • 13 fights
  • 204 views

Elina Kallionidou
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Elina
Last Name: Kallionidou
Nickname: Gunner
Date of Birth: November 18, 1998 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Preveza, Epirus, Greece
Hometown: Preveza, Epirus, Greece
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pit Bull Preveza
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kate Jackson Bellator 281 - MVP vs. Storley
May 13, 2022
TKO (Punches) 2 4:53
Loss Bec Rawlings Bellator 240 - McCourt vs. Ruis
Feb 22, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Bruna Ellen Bellator 224 - Budd vs. Rubin
Jul 12, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Qihui Yan WKG & M-1 Challenge 100 - Bogatov vs. Silva
Jan 26, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 0:21
Win Barbara Nalepka LFN 8 - Double Trouble 2
Dec 16, 2017
Submission (Bulldog Choke) 2 1:18
Loss Anastasia Yankova Bellator 176 - Carvalho vs. Manhoef 2
Apr 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sinead Kavanagh Bellator 169 - King Mo vs. Ishii
Dec 16, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dora Kalpakidou CS - Cage Survivor 5
Jun 11, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Foteini Kromida CS - Cage Survivor 4
Jul 04, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Roxane Teixeira CS - Cage Survivor 4
Jul 04, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gianna Mpounia CS - Cage Survivor 3
Jan 18, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 3:17
Win Despina Panagiotara EFL - The Battle 3
Dec 28, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:00

Professional Fights