#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Ricardo Lamas #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie #Korean Zombie vs. Rodriguez

Eldon Sproat

  • 11 fights
  • 2617 views

Eldon Sproat
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eldon
Last Name: Sproat
Nickname: Sale
Date of Birth: February 05, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kaunakakai, Hawaii United States
Hometown: Kaunakakai, Hawaii United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Molokai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: X-1

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brew Brewster X-1 48 - Braddah vs. Felony
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:50
Win Freddie Bailey Southside Boxing - War on the Valley Isle 5
Nov 12, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:20
Loss Jared Torgeson Destiny MMA - Na Koa 3
Apr 06, 2013
KO (Punch) 3 1:40
Win Douglas Silva Destiny MMA - Na Koa 1
Sep 08, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:12
Loss Kaleo Gambill ProElite - Arlovski vs. Lopez
Aug 27, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:31
Win Collin Mansanas X-1 - Champions 3
Mar 12, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 1:28
Win Roderick Richter Galaxy MMA - Worlds Collide
May 01, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:14

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights