#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Darren Till #Canelo vs Golovkin

Eduardo Diez

  • 7 fights
  • 99 views

Eduardo Diez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eduardo
Last Name: Diez
Nickname: Cabelo
Date of Birth: October 07, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 011 MMA Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Aspera Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Arnaldo Neri de Carvalho AFC - Aspera Fighting Championship 45
Oct 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Romulo Tinetti Thunder Fight 5 - Para vs. Negao
Sep 19, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:45
Win Felipe Cuscianna MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 6
Oct 25, 2014
TKO (Knee to the Body) 1 1:14
Win Tiago Batista dos Santos MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 2
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gil Rocha MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 2
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Felipe Gabriel URF - Ultimate Reborn Fight 2
Oct 26, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights