#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night - 25th Anniversary Event

Felipe Cuscianna

  • 11 fights
  • 84 views

Felipe Cuscianna
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Cuscianna
Nickname: Felipinho
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lotus Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Batalha MMA Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Leandro Compri Batalha MMA 13 - Cuscianna vs Compri
Jun 30, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 0:43
Win Matheus de Almeida Batalha MMA 12 - Buakaw vs. Oliveira
Mar 24, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:55
Win Valmir Rodrigues Batalha MMA 10 - Marreta vs. Compri
Nov 25, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:18
Loss Ricardo Sattelmayer Batalha MMA 4 - Camoles vs. Malvadeza
Nov 19, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
Win Wesley Constantino AFC - Aspera FC 21
Jun 26, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Eduardo Diez MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 6
Oct 25, 2014
TKO (Knee to the Body) 1 1:14
Win Pedro Santana MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 4
May 30, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andre Azevedo Talent Draft MMA 1 - Babuino Gold Team
Mar 07, 2014
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Beto Matroni AFC - AraraFight Competition 7: Fighting Against Crack
Aug 17, 2013
KO (Kick to the Body) 2 0:59
Win Denis Augusto Toledo Pegada Magazine - Desafio Revista Pegada
Apr 18, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:26
Win Antonio Silva DF - Dream Fight 5
Sep 01, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:19

Professional Fights