MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 8 fights
  • 598 views

Eddie Belen
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Belen
Nickname: South Pacific Express
Date of Birth: July 14, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 342 lbs (155 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boise Idaho
Hometown: Guam
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: D-Boy Fight Team, Snake River
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights