#GGG #UFC Moscow #Tyron Woodley #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Robert Whittaker #UFC 229 #Kelvin Gastelum #Darren Till #Jon Jones

Dominic Stouder

  • 8 fights
  • 98 views

Dominic Stouder
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dominic
Last Name: Stouder
Nickname: Cupcake
Date of Birth: January 18, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (200.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Ares
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BG MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Danny Durnavich BGMMA - Battleground MMA
Jun 16, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:35
Loss Martin Vergara Battleground MMA - Battleground MMA Live
Apr 21, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:40
Loss Aaron Goodwine Battleground - Perry vs. Mundell
May 14, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:23
Loss Michael Lombardo AFC - Absolute Fighting Champonship 24
Jan 29, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 0:16

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights