#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Conor McGregor #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Thiago Santos #UFC 229 #Jimi Manuwa

Di Yuan Huang

  • 2 fights
  • 6 views

Di Yuan Huang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Di
Last Name: Yuan Huang
Nickname: Dragon Kid
Date of Birth: November 14, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tianjin, China
Hometown: Tianjin, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Big King
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jia Wen Ma One Championship 28 - Dynasty of Champions 2
Jun 20, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Jian She Tian One Championship 28 - Dynasty of Champions 2
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00

Professional Fights