#UFC 268 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 267 #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 265 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 266 #UFC 264 #Li Jingliang #Jose Aldo #Rafael Fiziev #Nate Diaz #Jan Blachowicz #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Glover Teixeira #Alexander Volkanovski

Jian She Tian

  • 1 fights
  • 1 views

Jian She Tian
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jian
Last Name: She Tian
Nickname: Soldier
Date of Birth: May 06, 1985 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Shandong, China
Hometown: Shandong, China
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Soldiers Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Di Yuan Huang One Championship 28 - Dynasty of Champions 2
Jun 20, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights