#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator 209 #UFC on FOX 23 #Patricio Freire #Khalil Rountree #Emmanuel Sanchez #25th Anniversary Event

David Hubert Therrien

  • 6 fights
  • 81 views

David Hubert Therrien
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: David
Last Name: Hubert Therrien
Nickname: The Madman
Date of Birth: March 04, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 164 lbs (74.4 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Trois-Rivieres, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Trois-Rivieres, Quebec, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Brotherhood
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rivals MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jeff Blake RMMA - Rivals MMA 1
Mar 13, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:13
Loss Michael Dufort F4P Championship - Fight4Pride Championship 2
Nov 22, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:50
Loss Jonathan Meunier LAMMQ - Quebec Mixed Martial Arts League 3
Jun 21, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:19
Loss Alexander McComber EMMA - Empire MMA 1
May 17, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:50
Loss Nathan Oses MMAFN - MMA Fight Night 1
Mar 05, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights