#Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #Anderson Silva #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Fight Night New York #Tyron Woodley

Nathan Oses

  • 8 fights
  • 375 views

Nathan Oses
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Oses
Nickname: Get Money
Date of Birth: April 13, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 166 lbs (75.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Boston, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brazilian Martial Arts Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Hard Knocks Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alexi Argyriou HKFC - Hard Knocks 49
Apr 22, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:29
Win Wayne Ahlquist Titan FC 32 - Titan Fighting Championship 32
Dec 19, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win David Hubert Therrien MMAFN - MMA Fight Night 1
Mar 05, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:29
Loss Jon Lemkee NEF - Fight Night 4
Sep 08, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights