MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Demetrious Johnson

  • 26 fights
  • 550 views

Danijel Kokora
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danijel
Last Name: Kokora
Nickname: Vitez
Date of Birth: October 10, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kovin Serbia
Hometown: Kovin Serbia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Fight Team The Punisher
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights