#UFC 229 #GGG #Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 211

Daniel Dan Dan

  • 4 fights
  • 71 views

Daniel Dan Dan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Dan Dan
Nickname: Danielzao Hulk
Date of Birth: September 23, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Ponta Grossa, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Parana
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Castro Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Luis Henrique Brizola Castro Fight - Castro Fight MMA 2
Sep 05, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:50
Win John Clay X-Fighters 1 - MMA
Apr 12, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:56
Win Eli Reger Rancho Urbano - Ultimate Combat Night
Dec 08, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 3:40
Loss Paulo Bueno Ponta Grossa - Martial Arts Challenge
Aug 04, 1999
TKO (Punches) 1 7:10

Professional Fights