#Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #Daniel Cormier #UFC 229

Cristiano Lazzarini

  • 11 fights
  • 620 views

Cristiano Lazzarini
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cristiano
Last Name: Lazzarini
Nickname: Titi
Date of Birth: May 02, 1976 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Full House Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Diamond Fight Brazil

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Daniel Chicao DFB - Diamond Fight Brazil 2
Aug 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:07
Loss Rodney Wallace Brasil Fight 6 - Brazil vs. USA
Sep 21, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 4:28
Win Jackson Mora FHFN - Full House Fight Night
Mar 24, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:07
Win Walter Luis Brasil Fight 3 - Minas Gerais vs. Sao Paulo
Nov 27, 2010
TKO (Retirement) 2 4:05
Loss Bruno Santos Brasil Fight 2 - Minas Gerais vs. Rio de Janeiro
Aug 14, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rico Washington Sr. BF - Brasil Fight
Mar 13, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 TBD
Win Gilmar de Andrade VEF 2 - Vitoria Extreme Fighting 2
Oct 16, 2004
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Win Leopoldo Serao VEF 2 - Vitoria Extreme Fighting 2
Oct 16, 2004
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Win Benilson Negao Arena BH - Arena Belo Horizonte
Oct 09, 2004
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Win Gelson Wander COBVT - Challenge Original Brazilian Vale Tudo 2
Dec 20, 2003
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:02
Loss Rodrigo Gripp de Sousa Meca 7 - Meca World Vale Tudo 7
Nov 08, 2002
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 7:33

Professional Fights