#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #Donald Cerrone #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 248

Chris Reddan

  • 5 fights
  • 635 views


Chris Reddan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Reddan
Nickname: The Reaper
Date of Birth: July 02, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brisbane QLD, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane QLD, Australia
Fighting Styles: All Rounded Fighter
Affiliations: Modern Warrior MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brace For War

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jacob Mahony BFW 11 - Brace For War 11
Sep 17, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 TBD
Loss Mike Aarts BFW 8 - Brace For War 8
Apr 30, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:09
Win Matthew Robertson MCFS - Mayhem Cage Fighting Series
Dec 11, 2010
KO (Punch) 1 0:10
Loss Shannon McClellan BFW 5 - Brace For War 5
Aug 14, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:58
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights