#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Gerald Meerschaert #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Kamaru Usman

Chris Jensen

  • 5 fights
  • 1915 views


Chris Jensen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Jensen
Nickname: Big Boy
Date of Birth: December 27, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 262 lbs (118.8 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tampa, USA
Hometown: Tampa, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Tampa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: RFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jason King RFC 41 - War
Nov 03, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:16
Loss Chase Sherman Atlas Fights - Battle on Mobile Bay
Apr 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:11
Loss Terry Blackburn AOF 15 - Art of Fighting 15
May 11, 2012
KO (Punch) 2 0:06
Win Chris Anderson RFC 19 - Revenge
Nov 13, 2009
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:07
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos