MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #KSW 40 #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Artem Lobov #Alexander Shlemenko #Andre Fili #Norman Parke #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jay Silva #Conor McGregor

  • 10 fights
  • 830 views

Chelsea Colarelli
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chelsea
Last Name: Colarelli
Nickname: The Italian Princess
Date of Birth: January 12, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amarillo, Texas United States
Hometown: Amarillo, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Martial Arts and Athletic Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights