#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 8 #Conor McGregor #UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 195 #Alexander Volkanovski #Chael Sonnen #Brian Ortega #Kevin Lee #Jens Pulver #Corey Anderson #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #UFC 268 #Paige VanZant #Bellator 268 #Jan Blachowicz #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko

Cameron Graves

  • 13 fights
  • 308 views

Cameron Graves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cameron
Last Name: Graves
Nickname: Camelot
Date of Birth: December 10, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cypress, Texas, United States
Hometown: Cypress, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Woodlands
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fury FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fernando Padilla Fury FC 46 - Fury Fighting Championship 46
May 16, 2021
TKO (Elbow) 2 1:19
Win Colin Wright Fury FC 35 - Fury Fighting Championship 35
Aug 23, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Loss Rafael Barbosa LFA 63 - Krantz vs. Patterson
Mar 29, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jordan Titoni LFA 43 - Allen vs. Crowe
Jun 22, 2018
TKO (Head Kick & Punches) 3 3:38
Loss Dimitre Ivy Fury FC 22 - Fury Fighting Championship 22
Jan 16, 2018
TKO 1 2:50
Win Fabiano Rodrigues Fury FC 19 - Fury Fighting Championship 19
Sep 29, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Reynaldo Trujillo Fury FC 13 - Fury Fighting Championship 13
Nov 04, 2016
KO (Punch) 2 1:14
Win Edward Turner FF - Fury Fighting 11
Jun 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Juan Pina FF - Fury Fighting 10
Apr 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:41
Win Delis Borges FF - Fury Fighting 9
Jan 15, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win James Gonzalez FF - Fury Fighting 8
Oct 09, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:09
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Cameron Graves
Win
 
Juan Pina
Loss

Juan Pina

(2 - 3)

Amateur Fights