#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Joaquin Buckley #Bellator 266 #Antonio Arroyo #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #Tony Gravely #Tafon Nchukwi #Mike Rodriguez #Dustin Poirier #UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Phil Davis #Christos Giagos

Cal Elenor

  • 12 fights
  • 357 views

Cal Elenor
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cal
Last Name: Elenor
Nickname: Pacino
Date of Birth: April 04, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Fish Tank
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss James Gallagher Bellator Milan - Gallagher vs. Ellenor
Oct 03, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:31
Win Nathan Grayson Bellator Newcastle - Pitbull vs. Scope
Feb 09, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:49
Loss Luthando Biko EFC 75 - Zulu vs. Joshua
Nov 03, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Faeez Jacobs EFC 68 - EFC Worldwide 68
Mar 31, 2018
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:52
Win Espen Kolveit Olympus FC 2 - Olympus Fighting Championships 2
Dec 02, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:45
Loss Gareth Buirski EFC 62 - EFC Worldwide 62
Aug 19, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win John Spencer M4tC 24 - Throwdown
May 27, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:15
Win Declan Williams ACB 54 - Supersonic
Mar 11, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:46
Win Aiden Stephen On Top - Weekender
Oct 22, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 TBD
Win Will Cooper ICE FC - ICE Fighting Championships 16
Jun 18, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:58
Win Nathan Thompson SFC - Supremacy Fight Challenge 6
May 20, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:28
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights